Music by artists with upcoming shows

Artists are listed in order of their upcoming show date so the music from tonight's shows is at the top of the list.
ArtistSong NameAppearingPlaySaveRate
CanUS Hot Jazz BandBorneoSunday October 2nd @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Lust Life Jazz BandSt Louis WomanFriday October 7th @  Vista 18 in the Chateau Victoria details
Lust Life Jazz BandAlmost Like Being In LoveFriday October 7th @  Vista 18 in the Chateau Victoria details
Lust Life Jazz BandYou'd Be So Nice To Come Home ToFriday October 7th @  Vista 18 in the Chateau Victoria details
The HelletonesBoogiemanFriday October 7th @  CFUV 101.9 FM details
The HelletonesHollywoodFriday October 7th @  CFUV 101.9 FM details
The HelletonesProtestant MaryFriday October 7th @  CFUV 101.9 FM details
Kuba OmsNever Meant to Hurt YouSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsEvery Day That Goes BySaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsComin' UndoneSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsIn The MoodSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsPiece De ResistanceSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsHow Much TimeSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsMiss You So BadSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsRide OnSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsThis HeavenSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsBrothermanSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsWonderfulSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsWhatever Tommorow BringsSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsWherever You AreSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsThis Heaven Feat. dbClifford (Velvet Mix)Saturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsElectrolove (Bonus Single)Saturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsCome TogetherSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsMy LoveSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsVelvet RevolutionSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsAll In AllSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsElectroloveSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsSex is GoodSaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsDon't Stop Fallin'Saturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Kuba OmsBeautiful UncertaintySaturday October 8th @  Canoe Brewpub details
Auntie Kate & the Uncles of FunkBlind, Crippled & CrazyFriday October 14th @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Auntie Kate & the Uncles of FunkYour Good Girl's GoneFriday October 14th @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Bill JohnsonAnother OneFriday October 14th @  Upstairs Lounge - Recreation Oak Bay details
Bill JohnsonLets get Drunk AgainFriday October 14th @  Upstairs Lounge - Recreation Oak Bay details
Bill JohnsonSan Francisco Bay BluesFriday October 14th @  Upstairs Lounge - Recreation Oak Bay details
Bill JohnsonPreacher BluesFriday October 14th @  Upstairs Lounge - Recreation Oak Bay details
Groove DiggersDynomiteSaturday October 15th @  The Phoenix Bar and Grill details
Groove DiggersLocked Out of HeavanSaturday October 15th @  The Phoenix Bar and Grill details
Groove DiggersMontageSaturday October 15th @  The Phoenix Bar and Grill details
The Hang-Ten HangmenDeath RattleSaturday October 15th @  Wheelies Motorcyles details
Shuyler JansenTotally AnonymousThursday October 20th @  Copper Owl details
Blue VoodooVoodoomanFriday October 21st @  Hideaway Café details
Blue VoodooRailway BluesFriday October 21st @  Hideaway Café details
Daniel CookCrazy For YouFriday October 21st @  Vista 18 in the Chateau Victoria details
Pretzel Logic OrchestraBad SneakersFriday October 21st @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Pretzel Logic OrchestraCousin DupreeFriday October 21st @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Pretzel Logic OrchestraHaitian DivorceFriday October 21st @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Pretzel Logic OrchestraHome at LastFriday October 21st @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Dope SodaBulletsSaturday October 22nd @  White Eagle Polish Hall details
Dope SodaStrangersSaturday October 22nd @  White Eagle Polish Hall details
Dope SodaDistractionSaturday October 22nd @  White Eagle Polish Hall details
Everybody LeftDown to RideSaturday October 22nd @  White Eagle Polish Hall details
Everybody LeftPremonition ft. ScramSaturday October 22nd @  White Eagle Polish Hall details
Everybody LeftGun FightSaturday October 22nd @  White Eagle Polish Hall details
Everybody LeftBirthrightSaturday October 22nd @  White Eagle Polish Hall details
Everybody LeftBirthrights (Imperial System Remix)Saturday October 22nd @  White Eagle Polish Hall details
Bear MountainSwimThursday October 27th @  Sugar details
Allison CroweNorthern LightsSaturday October 29th @  Charlie White Theatre details
Allison CroweHappy PeopleSaturday October 29th @  Charlie White Theatre details
Allison CroweDisease (08/03/08)Saturday October 29th @  Charlie White Theatre details
Allison CroweThere IsSaturday October 29th @  Charlie White Theatre details
Allison CroweSkeletons and SpiritsSaturday October 29th @  Charlie White Theatre details
Allison CroweO Holy NightSaturday October 29th @  Charlie White Theatre details
Allison CroweGoing Home TonightSaturday October 29th @  Charlie White Theatre details
Allison CroweSnowSaturday October 29th @  Charlie White Theatre details
Allison CroweThrough These Heavy GracesSaturday October 29th @  Charlie White Theatre details
Allison CroweOn the AirSaturday October 29th @  Charlie White Theatre details
Allison CroweSilenceSaturday October 29th @  Charlie White Theatre details
HolzkopfThe Speaker HurtsWednesday November 9th @  Copper Owl details
HolzkopfMahoutWednesday November 9th @  Copper Owl details
Psychic PollutionEnili Sees the DarknessWednesday November 9th @  Copper Owl details
Psychic PollutionAnimatronic Soldat MarzWednesday November 9th @  Copper Owl details
Psychic PollutionRampant Against God and KingWednesday November 9th @  Copper Owl details
Psychic PollutionShark WasserWednesday November 9th @  Copper Owl details
Daniel Cook & The RadiatorsAll the TimeSaturday November 12th @  Caleb Pike House details
Sweet LeafJust A BlipSaturday November 12th @  White Eagle Polish Hall details
Sweet LeafBlood SpatterSaturday November 12th @  White Eagle Polish Hall details
Sweet LeafSmile And NodSaturday November 12th @  White Eagle Polish Hall details
Sweet LeafGlory HoleSaturday November 12th @  White Eagle Polish Hall details
The Brass ActionMoonliteSaturday November 12th @  White Eagle Polish Hall details
The Brass ActionDevil Down BelowSaturday November 12th @  White Eagle Polish Hall details
Bad HooLadder Day Snakes (Demo)Saturday November 19th @  Logan's Pub details
More Than MayhemApologizeFriday December 2nd @  Sugar details
More Than MayhemSoundtrackFriday December 2nd @  Sugar details
More Than MayhemTrust IssuesFriday December 2nd @  Sugar details
The SentimentsMovin' OnFriday December 2nd @  Sugar details
The SlackersSing Your SongsFriday December 2nd @  Sugar details
The SlackersDon't You Want a ManFriday December 2nd @  Sugar details
The SlackersEvery Day is SundayFriday December 2nd @  Sugar details
The SlackersClose My EyesFriday December 2nd @  Sugar details
RICK MAYWednesday February 8th @  University Centre Farquhar Auditorium details