Music by artists with upcoming shows

Artists are listed in order of their upcoming show date so the music from tonight's shows is at the top of the list.
ArtistSong NameAppearingPlaySaveRate
Wes CarrollChiMonday March 27th @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Wes CarrollAs Our Age UnfoldsMonday March 27th @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Bad HooLadder Day Snakes (Demo)Friday March 31st @  Logan's Pub details
McKinley WolfBlow Wind BlowFriday March 31st @  V-lounge details
Paul Black BandSlippin AwayFriday March 31st @  V-lounge details
Paul Black BandLittle MaryFriday March 31st @  V-lounge details
Psychic PollutionEnili Sees the DarknessFriday March 31st @  Copper Owl details
Psychic PollutionAnimatronic Soldat MarzFriday March 31st @  Copper Owl details
Psychic PollutionRampant Against God and KingFriday March 31st @  Copper Owl details
Psychic PollutionShark WasserFriday March 31st @  Copper Owl details
Auntie Kate & the Uncles of FunkBlind, Crippled & CrazySaturday April 1st @  Britannia Legion #7 details
Auntie Kate & the Uncles of FunkYour Good Girl's GoneSaturday April 1st @  Britannia Legion #7 details
Lust Life Jazz BandSt Louis WomanSaturday April 1st @  The Pacific Lounge at The Hotel Grand Pacific details
Lust Life Jazz BandAlmost Like Being In LoveSaturday April 1st @  The Pacific Lounge at The Hotel Grand Pacific details
Lust Life Jazz BandYou'd Be So Nice To Come Home ToSaturday April 1st @  The Pacific Lounge at The Hotel Grand Pacific details
Vic HorvathThe Chicken SongSaturday April 1st @  Vinyl Envy details
SeacruzeSeacruze Light DemoFriday April 7th @  Spiral Cafe details
SeacruzeSeacruze Rock DemoFriday April 7th @  Spiral Cafe details
the WicksVacationFriday April 7th @  Copper Owl details
the WicksIn The New SeaFriday April 7th @  Copper Owl details
Uncle Wigglys Hot Shoes Blues BandUncle Wiggly 1980Friday April 7th @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Uncle Wigglys Hot Shoes Blues BandLovin 1981 "Live @ Commodore Ballroom with Muddy Waters"Friday April 7th @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Uncle Wigglys Hot Shoes Blues BandCan't Catch Me 1981 "Live @ Commodore Ballroom"Friday April 7th @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Uncle Wigglys Hot Shoes Blues BandQuestions For Your Momma "Live"1981Friday April 7th @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Uncle Wigglys Hot Shoes Blues BandDown In The Bottom 1980Friday April 7th @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Anna Acevedo LymanMistySaturday April 8th @  Evedar's Bistro details
Anna Acevedo LymanSway Quien SeraSaturday April 8th @  Evedar's Bistro details
Jon and RoyBoon ElmSaturday April 8th @  Sugar details
Jon and RoyAny Day NowSaturday April 8th @  Sugar details
Jon and RoyBy My SideSaturday April 8th @  Sugar details
Jon and RoyGetting WarmSaturday April 8th @  Sugar details
Jon and RoyWhere'd My Light GoSaturday April 8th @  Sugar details
Jon and RoyMoonriseSaturday April 8th @  Sugar details
Jon and RoyEvery NightSaturday April 8th @  Sugar details
Jon and RoyTrouble In MindSaturday April 8th @  Sugar details
Jon and RoyTake Me By SurpriseSaturday April 8th @  Sugar details
Jon and RoyRiversideSaturday April 8th @  Sugar details
Jon and RoyLight Me UpSaturday April 8th @  Sugar details
Jon and RoyRipplesSaturday April 8th @  Sugar details
Jon and RoyDark NightSaturday April 8th @  Sugar details
Jon and RoyQuatroSaturday April 8th @  Sugar details
Jon and RoyWhen I RiseSaturday April 8th @  Sugar details
Jon and RoyCome AgainSaturday April 8th @  Sugar details
Still FoolsHell's GateSaturday April 8th @  Vinyl Envy details
Kim GreenwoodMy Funny Valentine with Karel Roessingh & Ross MacdonaldWednesday April 12th @  St. Mary's Anglican Church details
Kim GreenwoodLet My Prayer Arise - Voces Intimae directed by Tony BookerWednesday April 12th @  St. Mary's Anglican Church details
Kim GreenwoodFly Me to the Moon rehearsal cut with Commodores Big BandWednesday April 12th @  St. Mary's Anglican Church details
Five Alarm FunkThe Night Time Is The Right TimeFriday April 14th @  Sugar details
Sweet LeafJust A BlipSaturday April 15th @  Sugar details
Sweet LeafBlood SpatterSaturday April 15th @  Sugar details
Sweet LeafSmile And NodSaturday April 15th @  Sugar details
Sweet LeafGlory HoleSaturday April 15th @  Sugar details
Montgomery CountyChattehootchieSaturday April 22nd @  Gorge Vale Golf Club details
Montgomery CountyDon't Rock The JukeboxSaturday April 22nd @  Gorge Vale Golf Club details
Montgomery CountyBubba HydeSaturday April 22nd @  Gorge Vale Golf Club details
Montgomery CountyTurn it UpSaturday April 22nd @  Gorge Vale Golf Club details
Montgomery CountyCountry ManSaturday April 22nd @  Gorge Vale Golf Club details
Montgomery CountyBoot Scoot BoogieSaturday April 22nd @  Gorge Vale Golf Club details
Montgomery CountyDrinkin BoneSaturday April 22nd @  Gorge Vale Golf Club details
Montgomery CountyHillbilly BoneSaturday April 22nd @  Gorge Vale Golf Club details
Montgomery CountyLord Have MercySaturday April 22nd @  Gorge Vale Golf Club details
Montgomery County10 Rounds of Hose QSaturday April 22nd @  Gorge Vale Golf Club details
Montgomery CountyFrom the Country (Wayne on bar mix)Saturday April 22nd @  Gorge Vale Golf Club details
Clinton FearonChatty Chatty MouthSaturday April 29th @  Distrikt details
Clinton FearonDutty GunSaturday April 29th @  Distrikt details
Daniel Cook & The RadiatorsAll the TimeSaturday May 13th @  Goldstream Farmers Market details
Dope SodaBulletsWednesday June 14th @  Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details
Dope SodaStrangersWednesday June 14th @  Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details
Dope SodaDistractionWednesday June 14th @  Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details
SkampidaCriminalesWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
SkampidaSucio en VivoWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
SkampidaChinese DubWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
The Party on High StreetPallate For the PartyWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
The Party on High StreetVoodoo Hippy GirlWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
The Party on High StreetFormaldehydeWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
The Party on High StreetUsed and AbusedWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
The Party on High StreetJazzWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
The Party on High StreetSecond HandWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
The Party on High StreetBonzaiWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
Keith and TexWhat Kind of FoolThursday June 15th @  Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details
Keith and TexDon't Look BackThursday June 15th @  Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details
Everybody LeftDown to RideFriday June 16th @  Odd Fellows Hall details
Everybody LeftPremonition ft. ScramFriday June 16th @  Odd Fellows Hall details
Everybody LeftGun FightFriday June 16th @  Odd Fellows Hall details
Everybody LeftBirthrightFriday June 16th @  Odd Fellows Hall details
Everybody LeftBirthrights (Imperial System Remix)Friday June 16th @  Odd Fellows Hall details
Everybody LeftFrictionFriday June 16th @  Odd Fellows Hall details
Everybody LeftChew the FatFriday June 16th @  Odd Fellows Hall details
Everybody LeftRedFriday June 16th @  Odd Fellows Hall details
Jon MiddletonLover of MineFriday June 16th @  Sugar details
Jon MiddletonI Got MineFriday June 16th @  Sugar details
The Black SeedsLove is a RadiationFriday June 16th @  Sugar details
The Black SeedsCome to MeFriday June 16th @  Sugar details
The Black SeedsYear of the PigFriday June 16th @  Sugar details
BurntResinSaturday June 17th @  Sugar details
BurntSingermanSaturday June 17th @  Sugar details
BurntThe HumansSaturday June 17th @  Sugar details
BurntNova ExpressSaturday June 17th @  Sugar details
Mad CaddiesMary MelodySaturday June 17th @  Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details
Mad CaddiesSomething's Wrong at the PlaygroundSaturday June 17th @  Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details
Mad CaddiesMachos NachosSaturday June 17th @  Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details