Music by artists with upcoming shows

Artists are listed in order of their upcoming show date so the music from tonight's shows is at the top of the list.
ArtistSong NameAppearingPlaySaveRate
Clinton FearonChatty Chatty MouthSaturday April 29th @  Distrikt details
Clinton FearonDutty GunSaturday April 29th @  Distrikt details
Lust Life Jazz BandSt Louis WomanSaturday April 29th @  The Pacific Lounge at The Hotel Grand Pacific details
Lust Life Jazz BandAlmost Like Being In LoveSaturday April 29th @  The Pacific Lounge at The Hotel Grand Pacific details
Lust Life Jazz BandYou'd Be So Nice To Come Home ToSaturday April 29th @  The Pacific Lounge at The Hotel Grand Pacific details
McKinley WolfBlow Wind BlowSaturday April 29th @  The Loft (Victoria) details
Terry BrennanPrivate EyeSaturday April 29th @  Evedar's Bistro details
Bad HooLadder Day Snakes (Demo)Tuesday May 2nd @  Copper Owl details
The Bill Johnson Blues BandHalf The ManThursday May 4th @  Copper Owl details
The Bill Johnson Blues BandIt Takes ExperienceThursday May 4th @  Copper Owl details
The Bill Johnson Blues BandAnother One (Pour Me)Thursday May 4th @  Copper Owl details
The Bill Johnson Blues BandFishin With Your Boots OnThursday May 4th @  Copper Owl details
The Bill Johnson Blues BandAngeleenThursday May 4th @  Copper Owl details
The Bill Johnson Blues BandBaggage BluesThursday May 4th @  Copper Owl details
The Bill Johnson Blues BandCold OutsideThursday May 4th @  Copper Owl details
HANK ANGEL and his ISLAND DEVILSA GUITAR AND A BROKEN HEARTFriday May 5th @  Northern Quarter details
HANK ANGEL and his ISLAND DEVILSCRAZY NIGHTFriday May 5th @  Northern Quarter details
The HelletonesBoogiemanFriday May 5th @  Vinyl Envy details
The HelletonesHollywoodFriday May 5th @  Vinyl Envy details
The HelletonesProtestant MaryFriday May 5th @  Vinyl Envy details
CanUS Hot Jazz BandBorneoSunday May 7th @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Daniel Cook & The RadiatorsAll the TimeSaturday May 13th @  Goldstream Farmers Market details
Auntie Kate & the Uncles of FunkBlind, Crippled & CrazyThursday May 25th @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Auntie Kate & the Uncles of FunkYour Good Girl's GoneThursday May 25th @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Pretzel Logic OrchestraBad SneakersFriday May 26th @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Pretzel Logic OrchestraCousin DupreeFriday May 26th @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Pretzel Logic OrchestraHaitian DivorceFriday May 26th @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Pretzel Logic OrchestraHome at LastFriday May 26th @  Hermann's Jazz Club details
Vic HorvathThe Chicken SongSunday May 28th @  Horticultural Centre of the Pacific, 505 Quayle Rd. details
SkampidaCriminalesWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
SkampidaSucio en VivoWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
SkampidaChinese DubWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
Sweet LeafJust A BlipWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
Sweet LeafBlood SpatterWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
Sweet LeafSmile And NodWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
Sweet LeafGlory HoleWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
The Party on High StreetPallate For the PartyWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
The Party on High StreetVoodoo Hippy GirlWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
The Party on High StreetFormaldehydeWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
The Party on High StreetUsed and AbusedWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
The Party on High StreetJazzWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
The Party on High StreetSecond HandWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
The Party on High StreetBonzaiWednesday June 14th @  Distrikt details
Keith and TexWhat Kind of FoolThursday June 15th @  Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details
Keith and TexDon't Look BackThursday June 15th @  Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details
Everybody LeftDown to RideFriday June 16th @  Odd Fellows Hall details
Everybody LeftPremonition ft. ScramFriday June 16th @  Odd Fellows Hall details
Everybody LeftGun FightFriday June 16th @  Odd Fellows Hall details
Everybody LeftBirthrightFriday June 16th @  Odd Fellows Hall details
Everybody LeftBirthrights (Imperial System Remix)Friday June 16th @  Odd Fellows Hall details
Everybody LeftFrictionFriday June 16th @  Odd Fellows Hall details
Everybody LeftChew the FatFriday June 16th @  Odd Fellows Hall details
Everybody LeftRedFriday June 16th @  Odd Fellows Hall details
Jon MiddletonLover of MineFriday June 16th @  Sugar details
Jon MiddletonI Got MineFriday June 16th @  Sugar details
The Black SeedsLove is a RadiationFriday June 16th @  Sugar details
The Black SeedsCome to MeFriday June 16th @  Sugar details
The Black SeedsYear of the PigFriday June 16th @  Sugar details
BurntResinSaturday June 17th @  Sugar details
BurntSingermanSaturday June 17th @  Sugar details
BurntThe HumansSaturday June 17th @  Sugar details
BurntNova ExpressSaturday June 17th @  Sugar details
Mad CaddiesMary MelodySaturday June 17th @  Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details
Mad CaddiesSomething's Wrong at the PlaygroundSaturday June 17th @  Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details
Mad CaddiesMachos NachosSaturday June 17th @  Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details
Dope SodaBulletsSunday June 18th @  Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details
Dope SodaStrangersSunday June 18th @  Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details
Dope SodaDistractionSunday June 18th @  Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details
Jon and RoyBoon ElmFriday June 23rd @  Tall Tree Music Festival details
Jon and RoyAny Day NowFriday June 23rd @  Tall Tree Music Festival details
Jon and RoyBy My SideFriday June 23rd @  Tall Tree Music Festival details
Jon and RoyGetting WarmFriday June 23rd @  Tall Tree Music Festival details
Jon and RoyWhere'd My Light GoFriday June 23rd @  Tall Tree Music Festival details
Jon and RoyMoonriseFriday June 23rd @  Tall Tree Music Festival details
Jon and RoyEvery NightFriday June 23rd @  Tall Tree Music Festival details
Jon and RoyTrouble In MindFriday June 23rd @  Tall Tree Music Festival details
Jon and RoyTake Me By SurpriseFriday June 23rd @  Tall Tree Music Festival details
Jon and RoyRiversideFriday June 23rd @  Tall Tree Music Festival details
Jon and RoyLight Me UpFriday June 23rd @  Tall Tree Music Festival details
Jon and RoyRipplesFriday June 23rd @  Tall Tree Music Festival details
Jon and RoyDark NightFriday June 23rd @  Tall Tree Music Festival details
Jon and RoyQuatroFriday June 23rd @  Tall Tree Music Festival details
Jon and RoyWhen I RiseFriday June 23rd @  Tall Tree Music Festival details
Jon and RoyCome AgainFriday June 23rd @  Tall Tree Music Festival details
Montgomery CountyChattehootchieFriday June 30th @  Western Speedway details
Montgomery CountyDon't Rock The JukeboxFriday June 30th @  Western Speedway details
Montgomery CountyBubba HydeFriday June 30th @  Western Speedway details
Montgomery CountyTurn it UpFriday June 30th @  Western Speedway details
Montgomery CountyCountry ManFriday June 30th @  Western Speedway details
Montgomery CountyBoot Scoot BoogieFriday June 30th @  Western Speedway details
Montgomery CountyDrinkin BoneFriday June 30th @  Western Speedway details
Montgomery CountyHillbilly BoneFriday June 30th @  Western Speedway details
Montgomery CountyLord Have MercyFriday June 30th @  Western Speedway details
Montgomery County10 Rounds of Hose QFriday June 30th @  Western Speedway details
Montgomery CountyFrom the Country (Wayne on bar mix)Friday June 30th @  Western Speedway details
Kim GreenwoodMy Funny Valentine with Karel Roessingh & Ross MacdonaldSunday July 9th @  Beaver Lake Park details
Kim GreenwoodLet My Prayer Arise - Voces Intimae directed by Tony BookerSunday July 9th @  Beaver Lake Park details
Kim GreenwoodFly Me to the Moon rehearsal cut with Commodores Big BandSunday July 9th @  Beaver Lake Park details