Artist | Song Name | Appearing | Play | Save | Rate |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashley Wey | Secret Love | Saturday April 13th @ Hermann's Jazz Club details | |||
Ashley Wey | Sincerely, My Love | Saturday April 13th @ Hermann's Jazz Club details | |||
Ashley Wey | Torres | Saturday April 13th @ Hermann's Jazz Club details | |||
Kim Greenwood | Fly Me to the Moon rehearsal cut with Commodores Big Band | Saturday April 13th @ Hermann's Jazz Club details | |||
Kim Greenwood | My Funny Valentine with Karel Roessingh & Ross Macdonald | Saturday April 13th @ Hermann's Jazz Club details | |||
Ensemble Laude | Voices of the Ancients by Don MacDonald | Saturday April 27th @ St. Andrews Presbyterian Church details | |||
Low Winter Sun | Silence Surrounds | Friday May 3rd @ Pheonix Bar and Grill details | |||
Low Winter Sun | Yesterday Stays | Friday May 3rd @ Pheonix Bar and Grill details | |||
Low Winter Sun | Good Luck With That | Friday May 3rd @ Pheonix Bar and Grill details | |||
Low Winter Sun | Apartment on a Hill | Friday May 3rd @ Pheonix Bar and Grill details | |||
Kiltlifters | Cape Town | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Kiltlifters | Fire My Boss | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Kiltlifters | Last Night | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Kiltlifters | Dave Don't Know | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Kiltlifters | Dynomite | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Kiltlifters | Both Sides | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Kiltlifters | Keep it on the Down Low | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Kiltlifters | Serenity | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Kiltlifters | Girl Done Wrong | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Kiltlifters | One More Beer | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Kiltlifters | Death Angel Kayle | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Kiltlifters | New Punk | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Kiltlifters | Island | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Kiltlifters | The Punchline | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Kiltlifters | 4 The DJs | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Kiltlifters | This is How Much I Love You | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
La Pobreska | Hasta La Victoria | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
La Pobreska | Resistelo Todo | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
La Pobreska | Rebeldia | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Skampida | Chinese Dub | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Skampida | Sucio en Vivo | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Skampida | Criminales | Thursday June 20th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
GONDWANA | Piensame | Friday June 21st @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Space Chimp | Home to You | Friday June 21st @ Victoria Curling Club details | |||
Space Chimp | Firelight | Friday June 21st @ Victoria Curling Club details | |||
Space Chimp | Punch | Friday June 21st @ Victoria Curling Club details | |||
Space Chimp | Sunday (Acoustic live off the floor) | Friday June 21st @ Victoria Curling Club details | |||
Space Chimp | Stupid Dog | Friday June 21st @ Victoria Curling Club details | |||
The Slackers | Sing Your Songs | Friday June 21st @ Victoria Curling Club details | |||
The Slackers | Don't You Want a Man | Friday June 21st @ Victoria Curling Club details | |||
The Slackers | Every Day is Sunday | Friday June 21st @ Victoria Curling Club details | |||
The Slackers | Close My Eyes | Friday June 21st @ Victoria Curling Club details | |||
Planet Smashers | She's Late | Saturday June 22nd @ Victoria Curling Club details | |||
Planet Smashers | Explosive (featuring Neville Staple of the Specials) | Saturday June 22nd @ Victoria Curling Club details | |||
Planet Smashers | My Decision | Saturday June 22nd @ Victoria Curling Club details | |||
Sweet Leaf | Blood Spatter | Saturday June 22nd @ Victoria Curling Club details | |||
Sweet Leaf | Just A Blip | Saturday June 22nd @ Victoria Curling Club details | |||
Sweet Leaf | Smile And Nod | Saturday June 22nd @ Victoria Curling Club details | |||
Sweet Leaf | Glory Hole | Saturday June 22nd @ Victoria Curling Club details | |||
Chris Murray | Running From Safety | Sunday June 23rd @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Chris Murray | One Everything | Sunday June 23rd @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Chris Murray | One Everything | Sunday June 23rd @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
Chris Murray | Steady Beat Convention | Sunday June 23rd @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) details | |||
McKinley Wolf | Blow Wind Blow | Saturday August 10th @ The Loft (Victoria) details | |||
Cook & MacPherson | Guitar Duo (instrumental) | Friday August 16th @ Spiral Cafe details | |||
Daniel Cook & The Radiators | Impostor | Saturday October 19th @ Sooke Folk Music Society details | |||
Daniel Cook & The Radiators | All the Time | Saturday October 19th @ Sooke Folk Music Society details |