SMTWTFS
  1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31  
+ Show Calendar

Victoria Poster Archive

Viewing 14 of 14 genres. Pick Genres

Displaying posters from the last month. Use the nav calendar to the right for older posters.
The Radcliffes Live at The Loft: The Radcliffes @ The Loft (Victoria) May 26 2018 - May 27th @ The Loft (Victoria)
The Bad Mama Jama Show 7: Hannah Rose, Chelsea Lou , Evan Mumford, Quincy Thomas, Daniel Belkin @ Vinyl Envy May 26 2018 - May 27th @ Vinyl Envy
Where the Wild Things are IV: Applecat, Black Acid, Anchor Hill, illith @ Sunset Labs May 26 2018 - May 27th @ Sunset Labs
Flesh, Bones & Space of Your Anatomy: Bisia Belina @ #202-166 Bay Street May 26 2018 - May 27th @ #202-166 Bay Street
King Fling III: A Night Of Drag @ Capital Ballroom May 26 2018 - May 27th @ Capital Ballroom
HOT PINK! Burlesque Fundraiser for Peers Victoria: Cheesecake Burlesque Revue @ Belfry Theatre May 26 2018 - May 27th @ Belfry Theatre
Behind the Scene-Greater Victoria Area Film Community Open House @ Multiple Venues around Victoria May 26 2018 - May 27th @ Multiple Venues around Victoria
An Afternoon at the Opera: The Civic Orchestra of Victoria, Robert Holliston [Narrator], Jennifer Turner [Soprano], Nathan MacDonald [Baritone] @ Dave Dunnet Theatre May 26 2018 - May 27th @ Dave Dunnet Theatre
Flesh, Bones & Space of Your Anatomy: Bisia Belina, All attendees  (Photographers, Visual Artists, Fabric Artists) @  May 26 2018 - May 27th @
Homecoming 50th Anniversary Gala @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour) May 26 2018 - May 27th @ Ship Point (Inner Harbour)
Iroquois Social with Lindsay Delaronde: Lindsay Delaronde @ Open Space May 25 2018 - May 27th @ Open Space
Anthony Shackell, Ponytails, Andrew Phelan  @ Vinyl Envy May 25 2018 - May 27th @ Vinyl Envy
SAM KIRMAYER QUARTET w/ SEAN FYFE JOHN LEE VALÉRIE LACOMBE @ Hermann
PechaKucha Night Victoria @ The Baumann Centre (Pacific Opera Victoria) May 24 2018 - May 27th @ The Baumann Centre (Pacific Opera Victoria)
Thursday Night Jam at the Loft @ The Loft (Victoria) May 24 2018 - May 27th @ The Loft (Victoria)
Underground Cinema @ FLUX MEDIA ART GALLERY May 24 2018 - May 27th @ FLUX MEDIA ART GALLERY
4th Annual Art Victoria Now @ The Atrium May 24 2018 - May 27th @ The Atrium
Comedy For A Cause: Chelsea Lou , Carilynn Nicholson, David Bruce, Shane Priestley, Zane Oak, Paul McKinnon, Rob Webber, Lucia Ribeiro, Daniel Belkin, Evan McDonald, McMatty, Luke Hagreen, Tank Gorilla-Gator, Erin Wood, Jim Schmidt, Tristan Bacon @ Victoria Event Centre May 24 2018 - May 27th @ Victoria Event Centre
.: Kellarissa, Lief Hall, Psychic Pollution @ Copper Owl May 24 2018 - May 27th @ Copper Owl
Esquimalt Farmers Market: Esquimalt Ukelele Club, Morien Jones, Little Crow, Steve Palen @ MEMORIAL PARK May 24 2018 - May 27th @ MEMORIAL PARK
Triple Author Event: Darusha Wehm, Daniel Griffin, Sarah de Leeuw @ Bolen Books May 22 2018 - May 27th @ Bolen Books
UJAM Flora Scott @ Hermann
Jazz stylings from the great American song book: The Randy Tucker Band @ Bartholomews Pub May 20 2018 - May 27th @ Bartholomews Pub
FREQUENCY WKNDR: SUNSHINE JONES, Moe Berger, Thom Banks, Inky @ Capital Ballroom May 20 2018 - May 27th @ Capital Ballroom
Eden Warsaw, Spacetapes, The Hops @ Copper Owl May 20 2018 - May 27th @ Copper Owl
Jack N the Rocks Live at the Loft: Jack
Frequency Saturday with: Dj Trever, Primitive, Lacey @ Copper Owl May 19 2018 - May 27th @ Copper Owl
DieMahler Chamber Music Series @ St. Mary
Scattered Artists Studio Tour: Linda Butcher, Lois Kissinger, Paggy Acomba, Anne Bowen, Christine Crawford, Nancy Dolan, Joanne McGachie, Victoria J Crapnell, Cheryl Bevan-Gellor, Gail Dolyn, Nancy Fraser, Maureen Ness, German McKenzie, Virginia Hutzuliak, sheila watson, Christine Purse, Barb Powell, Mike Lathrop, Kathleen Trayner @ Scattered Artists Studio Tour May 19 2018 - May 27th @ Scattered Artists Studio Tour
Daniel Wesley, Man Made Lake @ Capital Ballroom May 19 2018 - May 27th @ Capital Ballroom
Paul Pigat and the Smoking Jackets @ Hermann