SMTWTFS
  1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31  
+ Show Calendar

Victoria Poster Archive

Viewing 14 of 14 genres. Pick Genres

Shows with posters from Mar. 26, 2018 to Apr. 26, 2018
The Rabbit Hole Presents:: Sam Shelstad , Cait Flanders, W/ Guests @ Copper Owl Mar 26 2018 - Dec 16th @ Copper Owl
Estraven Lupino Smith: CAST OFF @ the fifty fifty arts collective Mar 26 2018 - Dec 16th @ the fifty fifty arts collective
Ms. Lisa Fischer & Grand Baton @ Royal Theatre Mar 27 2018 - Dec 16th @ Royal Theatre
Twelfth(ish) Night: Ian Case, David Radford, Connie McConnell, Griffin Lea, Jared Gowen, Christina Patterson, Cam CULHAM, Graham Croft, Emma Dickerson, Martha Burd  @ The Craigdarroch Castle Mar 28 2018 - Dec 16th @ The Craigdarroch Castle
Wacky Wednesday Magic: Murray Hatfield, Jason Verners, David Attwood, Scott Ward @ sports view lounge @ Oak Bay Rec Mar 28 2018 - Dec 16th @ sports view lounge @ Oak Bay Rec
Steve Duben  Birthday Bash @ Hermann
Music for Passiontide: Victoria Baroque, St. John
Thursday Night Jam at the Loft @ The Loft (Victoria) Mar 29 2018 - Dec 16th @ The Loft (Victoria)
Nautical Nights Speaker Series: Eddy Carmack @ Maritime Museum of BC Mar 29 2018 - Dec 16th @ Maritime Museum of BC
Live Music!!: Fever Feel , Hush Hush Noise, Evan Cheadle @ Subculture Club Mar 30 2018 - Dec 16th @ Subculture Club
Brett Smith-Daniels live at The Loft: Brett Smith-Daniels @ The Loft (Victoria) Mar 30 2018 - Dec 16th @ The Loft (Victoria)
Bass Hive featuring: Weston, Bad Rabbit @ Copper Owl Mar 30 2018 - Dec 16th @ Copper Owl
Impressions of Lightfoot: James McRae , Jennifer Scott, Nico Rhodes, Ken Lister @ Hermann
HANK ANGEL and his ISLAND DEVILS @ The Loft (Victoria) Mar 31 2018 - Dec 16th @ The Loft (Victoria)
Misha Piatigorsky Trio: featuring world renown drummer Rudy Royston and Victoria
Vinyl Envy - 3 Year Anniversary Weekend: Ananke, Charles James Appleton, Chloe Nakahara, Vic Horvath, Dug Nugget @ Vinyl Envy Mar 31 2018 - Dec 16th @ Vinyl Envy
Buckman Coe, Arielle Deem @ Vinyl Envy Mar 31 2018 - Dec 16th @ Vinyl Envy
Frequency Saturdays w/: Hashman Deejay, Lito Ford @ Copper Owl Mar 31 2018 - Dec 16th @ Copper Owl
Bison, SHIBBOLETH, Crematory Ash, Bloody Wilma @ Capital Ballroom Mar 31 2018 - Dec 16th @ Capital Ballroom
Live Electronic music with: Hello Moth, Distant Grand, ELIZABETE BALČUS @ Copper Owl Apr 1 2018 - Dec 16th @ Copper Owl
Vinyl Envy - 3 Year Anniversary Weekend: Tango Lima, Garrett McClure is Drifting, Noah Edwards, Kees Dekker @ Vinyl Envy Apr 1 2018 - Dec 16th @ Vinyl Envy
Peach Pyramid, Kathryn Calder, Alexandria Maillot @ Vinyl Envy Apr 1 2018 - Dec 16th @ Vinyl Envy
Jazz stylings from the great American song book: Randy Tucker & his Matinee Kings, Featuring Tom Vickery @ Bartholomews Pub Apr 1 2018 - Dec 16th @ Bartholomews Pub
Jerry Bryant
Speakeasy: Capital City Syncopators, The Flying Saucers @ Victoria Event Centre Apr 3 2018 - Dec 16th @ Victoria Event Centre
Healing Power of Art: Helen Windsor and Amy Frank @ Coast Collective Art Centre Apr 4 2018 - Dec 16th @ Coast Collective Art Centre
CRD Arts Service in the Square -
Wet Coast Burlesque Presents: Send Newbs @ Victoria Event Centre Apr 5 2018 - Dec 16th @ Victoria Event Centre
Elli Hart, Goodnight Johnboy @ Vinyl Envy Apr 5 2018 - Dec 16th @ Vinyl Envy
AIC Facelift Tribute - Celebrating the Life & Music of Layne Staley: Facelift, Riffheist @ V-lounge Apr 5 2018 - Dec 16th @ V-lounge
Grieves, Mouse Powell, Illvis Freshly @ Capital Ballroom Apr 5 2018 - Dec 16th @ Capital Ballroom
ProArt Regional Arts Award - Nomination deadline @ Greater Victoria, Capital Region Apr 6 2018 - Dec 16th @ Greater Victoria, Capital Region