SMTWTFS
  1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31  
+ Show Calendar

Victoria Poster Archive

Viewing 14 of 14 genres. Pick Genres

Shows with posters from Mar. 24, 2018 to Apr. 24, 2018
Bl00m, standard issue pleasure model, Sunset Lane, emochanel, Featured Flavour @ Subculture Club Mar 24 2018 - Dec 16th @ Subculture Club
Blues at The Phoenix: Blackfish @ The Phoenix Bar and Grill Mar 24 2018 - Dec 16th @ The Phoenix Bar and Grill
The Bad Mama Jama Show 6: The Miles Skye Club, Shane Priestly, Steve McMath, Daniel Belkin, Quincy Thomas @ Vinyl Envy Mar 24 2018 - Dec 16th @ Vinyl Envy
Celino Romero - Spanish Guitar: Celino Romero  (Spain, USA), Alexander Dunn @ First Church of Christ Scientist Mar 24 2018 - Dec 16th @ First Church of Christ Scientist
Frequency Saturdays w/: DJ OSMOSE , BENDY @ Copper Owl Mar 24 2018 - Dec 16th @ Copper Owl
The Lonely - the Golden Years: Mike Demers @ Blue Bridge at the Roxy Mar 24 2018 - Dec 16th @ Blue Bridge at the Roxy
Split Cassette Tape World Tour (homecoming): The Hex, The Tower of Dudes @ Copper Owl Mar 24 2018 - Dec 16th @ Copper Owl
Blue Rain Sunday Jam at the Loft: Blue Rain @ The Loft (Victoria) Mar 25 2018 - Dec 16th @ The Loft (Victoria)
19th Annual Look Show @ Three Victoria Arts Council Pop-up Galleries Mar 25 2018 - Dec 16th @ Three Victoria Arts Council Pop-up Galleries
The Rabbit Hole Presents:: Sam Shelstad , Cait Flanders, W/ Guests @ Copper Owl Mar 26 2018 - Dec 16th @ Copper Owl
Estraven Lupino Smith: CAST OFF @ the fifty fifty arts collective Mar 26 2018 - Dec 16th @ the fifty fifty arts collective
Ms. Lisa Fischer & Grand Baton @ Royal Theatre Mar 27 2018 - Dec 16th @ Royal Theatre
Twelfth(ish) Night: Ian Case, David Radford, Connie McConnell, Griffin Lea, Jared Gowen, Christina Patterson, Cam CULHAM, Graham Croft, Emma Dickerson, Martha Burd  @ The Craigdarroch Castle Mar 28 2018 - Dec 16th @ The Craigdarroch Castle
Wacky Wednesday Magic: Murray Hatfield, Jason Verners, David Attwood, Scott Ward @ sports view lounge @ Oak Bay Rec Mar 28 2018 - Dec 16th @ sports view lounge @ Oak Bay Rec
Steve Duben  Birthday Bash @ Hermann
Music for Passiontide: Victoria Baroque, St. John
Thursday Night Jam at the Loft @ The Loft (Victoria) Mar 29 2018 - Dec 16th @ The Loft (Victoria)
Nautical Nights Speaker Series: Eddy Carmack @ Maritime Museum of BC Mar 29 2018 - Dec 16th @ Maritime Museum of BC
Live Music!!: Fever Feel , Hush Hush Noise, Evan Cheadle @ Subculture Club Mar 30 2018 - Dec 16th @ Subculture Club
Brett Smith-Daniels live at The Loft: Brett Smith-Daniels @ The Loft (Victoria) Mar 30 2018 - Dec 16th @ The Loft (Victoria)
Bass Hive featuring: Weston, Bad Rabbit @ Copper Owl Mar 30 2018 - Dec 16th @ Copper Owl
Impressions of Lightfoot: James McRae , Jennifer Scott, Nico Rhodes, Ken Lister @ Hermann
HANK ANGEL and his ISLAND DEVILS @ The Loft (Victoria) Mar 31 2018 - Dec 16th @ The Loft (Victoria)
Misha Piatigorsky Trio: featuring world renown drummer Rudy Royston and Victoria
Vinyl Envy - 3 Year Anniversary Weekend: Ananke, Charles James Appleton, Chloe Nakahara, Vic Horvath, Dug Nugget @ Vinyl Envy Mar 31 2018 - Dec 16th @ Vinyl Envy
Buckman Coe, Arielle Deem @ Vinyl Envy Mar 31 2018 - Dec 16th @ Vinyl Envy
Frequency Saturdays w/: Hashman Deejay, Lito Ford @ Copper Owl Mar 31 2018 - Dec 16th @ Copper Owl
Bison, SHIBBOLETH, Crematory Ash, Bloody Wilma @ Capital Ballroom Mar 31 2018 - Dec 16th @ Capital Ballroom
Live Electronic music with: Hello Moth, Distant Grand, ELIZABETE BALČUS @ Copper Owl Apr 1 2018 - Dec 16th @ Copper Owl
Vinyl Envy - 3 Year Anniversary Weekend: Tango Lima, Garrett McClure is Drifting, Noah Edwards, Kees Dekker @ Vinyl Envy Apr 1 2018 - Dec 16th @ Vinyl Envy
Peach Pyramid, Kathryn Calder, Alexandria Maillot @ Vinyl Envy Apr 1 2018 - Dec 16th @ Vinyl Envy
Jazz stylings from the great American song book: Randy Tucker & his Matinee Kings, Featuring Tom Vickery @ Bartholomews Pub Apr 1 2018 - Dec 16th @ Bartholomews Pub