SMTWTFS
  1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31  
+ Show Calendar

Victoria Poster Archive

Viewing 14 of 14 genres. Pick Genres

Shows with posters from Mar. 14, 2018 to Apr. 14, 2018
Kim Churchill, Christian Hudson @ Capital Ballroom Mar 14 2018 - Dec 14th @ Capital Ballroom
Swiftsure Big Band: with Miranda Sage @ Hermann
Let
Bloom 10 @ Coast Collective Art Centre Mar 14 2018 - Dec 14th @ Coast Collective Art Centre
SPACE DISCO with: Audio Osmosis @ Copper Owl Mar 15 2018 - Dec 14th @ Copper Owl
LEVRIGE , SmaSha, Van Dizzy @ Lucky Bar Mar 15 2018 - Dec 14th @ Lucky Bar
Let The Good Times Roll tour: Shae Dupuy, Theresa Pasaluko @ The Duke Saloon Mar 15 2018 - Dec 14th @ The Duke Saloon
Funk Night- Funk Alley @ Hermann
Ora Cogan, Sussy, Re-Dress @ Vinyl Envy Mar 15 2018 - Dec 14th @ Vinyl Envy
The Cave Singers @ Capital Ballroom Mar 16 2018 - Dec 14th @ Capital Ballroom
Celebrate St. Paddy
Future Soul feat.: Mt.Doyle feat Phillionaire & Orilla, Lasu & Moses @ Copper Owl Mar 16 2018 - Dec 14th @ Copper Owl
ThySelf- Broken Rhythms Dance Presents @ Metro Studio Mar 16 2018 - Dec 14th @ Metro Studio
Elk Run & Riot, AZTEC @ Vinyl Envy Mar 16 2018 - Dec 14th @ Vinyl Envy
CFUV
Andrew Greenwood quartet plays a tribute to Dexter Gordon: Kelby MacNayr  John Lee  Brent Jarvis @ Hermann
ST. PADDY
Cookeilidh @ Six Mile Pub Mar 17 2018 - Dec 14th @ Six Mile Pub
Early Show with: Hearing Trees, Crashing Into Things, Non Stop Talk @ Copper Owl Mar 17 2018 - Dec 14th @ Copper Owl
St. Patrick
McGillicuddys St. Patrick’s Party 2018: The McGillicuddys, Bad Parts, DJ Cheeky Tiki @ Logan
St Patrick
From Ireland to Italy: The Civic Orchestra of Victoria @ Dave Dunnet Theatre Mar 17 2018 - Dec 14th @ Dave Dunnet Theatre
Frequency Saturdays :: Yu Su, HRISTO @ Copper Owl Mar 17 2018 - Dec 14th @ Copper Owl
1st St Patrick
St. Paddy
Dixieland & Swing: CanUS Jazz Band @ Hermann
Iron Kingdom, Battlesworn, Fractured Anatomy @ Logan
Tracing Boundaries: Mary Babineau, Carly Butler, Debora Cabral, Andrea Castillo, Ann Connelly, Anna Curtin , Susan Feilders, Michelle Ford, Debra Gloeckler, Suzanne Hamilton, Kim Kounce, Brenda Leo, Fern Long, Natasha Van Netten, Esther Parker, Max Parsons, Max Parsons, Trish Shwart, Xane St Phillip, Clare Thomas, Doug Thoms @ Slide Room Gallery Mar 19 2018 - Dec 14th @ Slide Room Gallery
We Were That Song Tour: Brett Kissel, Dan Davidson @ The Mary Winspear Centre Mar 20 2018 - Dec 14th @ The Mary Winspear Centre
Victoria Sketch Club Annual Art Show @ Glenlyon Norfolk Jr. School Gymnasium Mar 20 2018 - Dec 14th @ Glenlyon Norfolk Jr. School Gymnasium
.: Spacetapes, Island Eyes, Scars and Scarves @ Copper Owl Mar 22 2018 - Dec 14th @ Copper Owl